Download the Schedule

  • Friday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
  • Friday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
  • Friday 10:45 AM - 11:30 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Friday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Friday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Friday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

  • Friday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Friday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
  • Friday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
  • Friday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Friday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
  • Friday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
  • Friday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
  • Friday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
  • Saturday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
  • Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Saturday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
  • Saturday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Hill School of Irish Dance

    Performers: Kayleigh Peters
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Saturday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    NHS Flute & Choir

    Performers: Nhs Flutes
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Maypole Stage

    OU Confucius Institute

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
  • Saturday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Royal Court Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Norman Singers

  • Saturday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Troubadour Stage

    Bardic Beats

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
  • Saturday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Maypole Stage

    Longfellow Drumline

    Performers: Aidan Hannawal, Anden Davis, Asher Laizure, Destiny Real, Hezekiah Houston, Ivy Protor, Kiera Dulnuan, Maighan Isbill, Martha Quetone, Oscar Graham, Seth Wendland
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Saturday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
  • Saturday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
  • Saturday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Saturday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Sunday 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
    UCO Alumni Medieval Society

    Medieval Society at University of Central Oklahoma

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Mother Nature

    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Scottish Belly Dancers

    Performers: Christopher Guthrie, Ken Reyburn
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Athren the Red

    Performers: Branden Leroy
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Schola St. George

    Late 14th Century Pas d'Armes Tournament

    Performers: Brian Price, Samuel Fishburne
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Ulysses, the Mage-ificent

    Performers: Josef Zeman
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Father Finn

    Performers: Alexander Adamcik
    Royal Court Stage

    Company of the Yeomen Bodyguard

    Performers: Bryan Atkins, Chris Price, Ian Mattingly, Jessica Leffler, Kent Plumb, Kirby Urbanack, Kristen Meinert, Robert Barnhill, Roland Oilivera
    Glass Harmonica

    Music of the Glass Harmonica

    Performers: Donal Hinely
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Lady Katheryn

    Performers: Mary Peacock
    SCA

    SCA Embassy

    Performers: Julia Haiduk, Kara Hoyle
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    Fugli

    Performers: Jeremy Fowler-lindemulder
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    The Saltire Piper

    Performers: Ian Briggs
    Perform in the lanes/Street Performer

    ArieArie! Show

    Performers: Arie Suter
    Pirate Ship Stage

    The Dread Pirate Ship- The SeaWolf

    Performers: Andrea Tollison, Mary Holliday, Nathan Trim, Richie Goss Ii, Tanner Downing, Tyonne Lone Elk
  • Sunday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Sunday 11:00 AM - 06:00 PM
    Merfolk Cove

    Merfolk of FoxMoon Productions

    Performers: Angela Mullens, Robert Mullens
  • Sunday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
  • Sunday 12:15 PM - 01:00 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Royal Court Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Sunday 01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Maypole Stage

    OU Confucius Institute

    Royal Court Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Sunday 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Camelot Stage

    Baron Uriah WolfStar

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
  • Sunday 02:30 PM - 03:15 PM
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Sunday 03:15 PM - 04:00 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Arabesque

    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Camelot Stage

    The Unpronounceable Irish Band

    Performers: Amber Cannon, Angela Cannon, Robert Cannon
    Jousting Field

    AOA Song & Dance Show

    Performers: Andrew Mobley, Danielle Clark, Jocelyn Roberts, John Storm
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Celtic Cooking Demo

    The Celtic Caterer

    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

  • Sunday 04:00 PM - 04:45 PM
    Jousting Field

    AOA Court at Joust

    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham
    Story Teller's Stage

    Black Lips Bonny Moffatt: Traveller and Storyteller

    Performers: Elaysha Wachter
    Camelot Stage

    Bob the Incredible Juggler

    Performers: Brian Wendling
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Unicorn Stage

    Tullamore

    Performers: Kathryn Powell, Mark Clavey, Mary Hanover, Michael Coakley
    Troubadour Stage

    Éiníní

    Performers: Jeremy Lang, Tanya Garling
    Merlin's Stage

    Weitzenhoffer Family College of Fine Arts

    Jousting Field

    Joust Evolution

    Performers: Alex Dvorak, Alex Lundy, Amy Coble, Bruce Fleenor, Dane Gambrall, Dan Konen, Grayson Gambrall, Kevin Coble, Mercedes Briley, Morgan Henderson, Sam Henderson
  • Sunday 04:45 PM - 05:30 PM
    Maypole Stage

    A Mirage Dance Company, Middle Eastern Dance

    Performers: Beth Cherie, Chandra Herring, Christie Lewis, Cynthia Barnett, Donna James, Ginny Henderson, Haether Adams, Kaleigh Key, Laura Peterson, Sacia Franklin, Tamara Brawner, Tammy Johns
    Troubadour Stage

    Emerald Flame

    Performers: Carol Young, Ruth Coates, Theodore Agnew
    Camelot Stage

    Raptor's Keep Birds of Prey Demonstration

    Performers: Andrea Post, Aslana Merit, Hannah Lorenzen, Jacob Mcroberts, James Smith, Mary Mclain, Morgan Henderson, Robert Aanonsen
    Gryphon Stage

    Topsy Turvy Show

    Performers: Amanda Renaud, Lily Hufnagel
    Merlin's Stage

    Smee, the Singing Executioner

    Performers: Allen Olson
    Unicorn Stage

    Marvelous Matt

    Performers: Claire Gurley, Matthew Gurley
  • Sunday 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
    Troubadour Stage

    Merry Sisters of Mayhem

    Performers: Garrette Mcdonald, Kathy Dagg, Shanda Mcdonald
    Gryphon Stage

    Brizeus

    Performers: Albert Cofrin, Colin Shoemaker, Davie Machek, Ebert Jones
    Unicorn Stage

    Bardmageddon

    Performers: Caileena Lind, Davin Lillegard, Marie Kilde
    Merlin's Stage

    Rogues Revenge

    Camelot Stage

    AOA Human Chess Game

    Maypole Stage

    Triskelion

    Performers: Floyd Brigdon, Leah Tharp, Sarah Brigdon
  • Sunday 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
    Maypole Stage

    Jester Rejects

    Performers: Kent Mercer, Kevin Mercer
    Gryphon Stage

    Black Oak Shillelagh

    Performers: Kevin Fitzgerald, Rebecca Grotts, Roger Graham