Schedule

Interactive schedule and more details coming soon!

Friday, March 31

Start TimeUnicorn StageGryphon StageCamelotJousting FieldTroubadour StageMerlin'sMaypoleRoyal CourtPirate Ship StageStory Teller's Tree
10:00Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBaron Uriah Wolfstar Einini A Mirage Dance CompanyOpening Court Brother Donald Fri-10:00 - 13:00
10:45TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsJoustEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelionKnighting (or Fri- King to the Joust?) 
11:30BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghHuman Chess Game Rose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects  
12:15Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey ShowChivalry Class by JoustersEininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance CompanyEnd of Parade Dancing 
13:00TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsEquestrian Test of Skills ShowEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeOUCITriskelion 
13:45BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghBaron Uriah Wolfstar Rose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects   
14:30Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey Show EininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance Company   
15:15TullamoreBrizeusThe Talents of AvalonAOA Song & Dance ShowEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelion   
16:00BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghBilge PumpsJoustRose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects   
16:45Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey Show EininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance Company   
17:30TullamoreBrizeusHuman Chess Game Emerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelion   
18:15BardmageddonBlack Oak Shillelagh -The Last HuzzahBilge Pumps Rose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects   


Saturday, April 1

Start TimeUnicorn StageGryphon StageCamelotJousting FieldTroubadour StageMerlin'sMaypoleRoyal CourtPirate Ship StageStory Teller's Tree
10:00Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyMarvelous Matt Einini A Mirage Dance CompanyOpening Court  
10:45TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsEquestrian Test of Skills ShowEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelionKnighting  
11:30BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghHuman Chess Game Rose RockWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester Rejects Smee the Singing Executioner 
12:15Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey ShowAOA Song & Dance ShowBaron Uriah WolfstarHill Irish DancersA Mirage Dance CompanyEnd of Parade Dancing  
13:00TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsJoustNorman High School Flute EnsembleThe Rogues RevengeOUCITriskelion Brother Donald 13:00-16:30
13:45BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghMarvelous Matt Norman SingersWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester RejectsEininiSmee the Singing Executioner
14:30Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyCostume Contest Emerald FlameOK Academy of Irish DanceA Mirage Dance Company  
15:15TullamoreBrizeusThe Talents of AvalonAOA Song & Dance ShowRose RockThe Rogues RevengeLongfellow Drum LineTriskelion 
16:00BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghBilge PumpsJoustBaron Uriah WolfstarWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester Rejects  
16:45Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey Show EininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance Company Smee the Singing Executioner 
17:30TullamoreBrizeusHuman Chess Game Emerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelion   
18:15BardmageddonBlack Oak Shillelagh -The Last HuzzahBilge Pumps Rose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects   


Sunday, April 2

Start TimeUnicorn StageGryphon StageCamelotJousting FieldTroubadour StageMerlin'sMaypoleRoyal CourtPirate Ship StageStory Teller's Tree
10:00Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBaron Uriah Wolfstar Einini A Mirage Dance CompanyOpening Court  
10:45TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsEquestrian Test of Skills ShowEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelionKnighting  
11:30BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghHuman Chess Game Rose RockWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester Rejects Smee the Singing Executioner 
12:15Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey ShowAOA Song & Dance ShowEininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance CompanyEnd of Parade Dancing  
13:00TullamoreBrizeusBilge PumpsJoustEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeOUCITriskelion Brother Donald 13:00-16:30
13:45BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghBaron Uriah Wolfstar Rose RockWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester Rejects Smee the Singing Executioner
14:30Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyCostume Contest EininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance Company  
15:15TullamoreBrizeusThe Talents of AvalonAOA Song & Dance ShowEmerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelion  
16:00BardmageddonBlack Oak ShillelaghBilge PumpsJoustRose RockWeitzenhoffer Family College of Fine ArtsJester Rejects  
16:45Bob the Incredible JugglerTopsy TurveyBirds of Prey Show EininiMarvelous MattA Mirage Dance Company Smee the Singing Executioner 
17:30TullamoreBrizeusHuman Chess Game Emerald FlameThe Rogues RevengeTriskelion   
18:15BardmageddonBlack Oak Shillelagh -The Last HuzzahBilge Pumps Rose RockSmee the Singing ExecutionerJester Rejects